Počítače a kancelář  Síťové prvky  DIGITUS HP-compatible 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, up to 550m Multimode, LC Duplex…
Digitus HP-compatible 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, up to 550m Multimode, LC Duplex Connector, 1000Base-SX, 850nm
Obrázky mají pouze informativní charakter a mohou se lišit od skutečnosti.

DIGITUS HP-compatible 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, up to 550m Multimode, LC Duplex Connector, 1000Base-SX, 850nm

HP-compatible 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, up to 550m Multimode, LC Duplex Connector, 1000Base-SX, 850nm The plug and play fiber connection The DIGITUS® mini GBIC (SFP) transceiver modules offer highest quality and reliability. Wether from switch to switch, converter to switch, converter to converter or any else application: The wide product range of DIGITUS® modules…
Kategorie: Síťové prvky
Kód: 3567876PN: DN-81000-01Výrobce: DIGITUSZáruka: 2 roky
Výrobek pochází z oficiální české distribuce.
988   včetně DPH
Cena bez DPH: 817 Kč
Nákup po telefonu
+420 587 407 456
Skladem posledních 6 kusů
Kdy zboží dostanu?termín / cena přepravy
Na prodejně v Olomouci (po objednání)již zítra / ZDARMA!
Přepravní službou (ČR)již 1.12. / od 120 Kč
Uvedený termín je průměrná doba doručení uvedenou službou.

Popis produktu

HP-compatible 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, up to 550m Multimode, LC Duplex Connector, 1000Base-SX, 850nm

The plug and play fiber connection
The DIGITUS® mini GBIC (SFP) transceiver modules offer highest quality and reliability. Wether from switch to switch,
converter to switch, converter to converter or any else application: The wide product range of DIGITUS® modules makes
possible a flexible usage of the fiber technology. The conformity to the MSA (Multi Source Agreement) standard ensures
a compatibility to third party manufacturers.
Package Content
l SFP module
l  HP compatible
l  Mini GBIC SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) module
l  High quality and excellent reliability
l  1.25 Gbps Maximum Data Rate
l  Compliant to IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Standard
l  Class 1 laser product compliant with EN 60825-1
l  Easy plug-and-play installation
l  MSA (Multi Source Agreement) compliant
l  Hot pluggable
l  Connector: 1x LC Duplex
l  1000Base-SX - For Short Haul
l  Wavelength: 850nm
l  Transmission power: minimum -8 dBm, maximum -3 dBm
l  Sensitivity Receiving Power: Minimum -20 dBm
l  For a Distance of up to 0.55km
l  Suitable for 50/125µm and 62.5/125µm multimode fiber cables
l  Safe fast-locking mechanism

Parametry

NávodJiný